JUDO VAL DE MORTEAU - Passage de grades
Invited
Please indicate your participation in the next step.
What?
Pour clôturer l'année nous vous invitons au passage de grade.
Maximum 6 judokas par plage d'une demi-heure.
Where?
-
DOJO MORTEAU
When will you participate?
(UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris
You can pick 1 option maximum
Tue 9 June 2020, 17:00 -
17:30
6/6 Registrations
(No vacancy)
- El ghadi Ilyes El ghadi
- Emon Gabin Gabin Emon
- LAETITIA MYOTTE DUQUET 2 Miky et Alyx
- Mauuvais loui
- Mauvais louis
- Vadot Robin Vadot avec ses parents
Tue 9 June 2020, 17:30 -
18:00
6/6 Registrations
(No vacancy)
- Aurore Gauthier Timeo
- Binétruy Adonis
- David Bresson Jaouen Bresson
- Desbonnes Annette Desbonnes Jahden
- Garressus Romane Garressus Romane
- Roullot Kilian Kilian Roullot
Tue 9 June 2020, 18:00 -
18:30
5/6 Registrations
- gaetane rogalinski Willocq Liam
- Gitton Maxime Gitton + 2 accompagnateurs
- lepont
- Maire prisca Lucas Maire (ceinture verte) + 3 personnes
- Pumpel Clovis
Tue 9 June 2020, 18:30 -
19:00
2/6 Registrations
- Bournez
- Louane Duprat Louane Duprat / 3 accompagnants si possible
Tue 9 June 2020, 19:00 -
19:30
2/6 Registrations
- Cruz Da Mota Mickael 3 personnes
- SINGIER
Tue 9 June 2020, 19:30 -
20:00
4/6 Registrations
- BUSSEY Léonie et Adèle Bussey et 2 parents accompagnants
- Hugo TAILLARD
- Zoé Zoé jeannot
- Zoé TAILLARD
Fri 12 June 2020, 17:00 -
17:30
4/6 Registrations
- Labarre 1 inscription Jules Panoliaskos
- Matz 2 inscriptions ( Tristan et Loris Matz)
- Myriame Martinot Alix
- YUKSEL Fatih et Feyza YUKSEL Fatih et Feyza
Fri 12 June 2020, 17:30 -
18:00
5/6 Registrations
- Els Poppe Louis dierckx
- Guichard Vecrin Lohann
- Halonen Isaak FlecchiaHalonen
- Mikhailitchenko Nathan Nathan Mikhailitchenko
- Orla Anguila LUC ANGUILA
Fri 12 June 2020, 18:00 -
18:30
4/6 Registrations
- Guichard Vecrin Mélodie
- Melvin Guillet
- Nguyen Meïli NGUYEN
- Vanina Stenz Thalia + Robin Remonnay + 1 accompagnant
Fri 12 June 2020, 18:30 -
19:00
3/6 Registrations
- Benoit Arnaud Gaël ARNAUD
- GUIBERT MAHAUT GUIBERT
- Huguenin Louis
Fri 12 June 2020, 19:00 -
19:30
2/6 Registrations
- hortense gruel Stanislas Gruel
- Wandrille Gruel Wandrille Gruel
Fri 12 June 2020, 19:30 -
20:00
1/6 Registrations
- Louis Huguenin
Tue 16 June 2020, 17:00 -
17:30
4/6 Registrations
- BINETRUY BINETRUY Noé et Sacha _ Famille 2 enfants
- Grasser 1 parent accompagnant
- Kawaii_panda _paradise musul aydin
- Ri 2 personnes Luana baptista et sa mère
Tue 16 June 2020, 17:30 -
18:00
4/6 Registrations
- Céline Febvret Candice Febvret, Villers le Lac
- Euvrard Victor Euvrard Nguyen
- Marine Verdy Seront présents le papa et le frère, masqués
- Sofiane Habbal (Kenzy) 1 personne
Tue 16 June 2020, 18:00 -
18:30
5/6 Registrations
- CARLIER Lois CARLIER
- da costa Samuel
- Emilie Nguyen Léonie nguyen
- Melanie Lallemand Niels
- tavares ayden tavares silva
Tue 16 June 2020, 18:30 -
19:00
1/6 Registrations
- ROMAIN ARNOUX 1
Tue 16 June 2020, 19:00 -
19:30
0/6 Registrations
There are no responses yet.
Tue 16 June 2020, 19:30 -
20:00
0/6 Registrations
There are no responses yet.
Fri 19 June 2020, 17:00 -
17:30
2/6 Registrations
- Alfredo Camba Tom Camba
- Alix
Fri 19 June 2020, 17:30 -
18:00
1/6 Registrations
- BRIGITTE FEUVRIER 2 ENFANTS
Fri 19 June 2020, 18:00 -
18:30
1/6 Registrations
- Tom Tirolle 1 personne
Fri 19 June 2020, 18:30 -
19:00
4/6 Registrations
- Ferdinand Lattier Ferdinand Lattier
- HASSEN Pour deux enfants
- Mahon Lubin MAHON
- Mahon Zélie 2 accompagants pour Lubin et Zélie si possible
Fri 19 June 2020, 19:00 -
19:30
2/6 Registrations
- Guibert Geoffroy
- Quenot Anne-Sophie LOICHOT Robin - LOICHOT cloé
Fri 19 June 2020, 19:30 -
20:00
1/6 Registrations
- Limbergère
Tue 23 June 2020, 17:00 -
17:30
4/6 Registrations
- Laetitia
- Murot Noham Murot
- Murot Jade Murot
- nguyen Kenji et Danny
Tue 23 June 2020, 17:30 -
18:00
2/6 Registrations
- Barçon Simon 1 participant : Simon Barçon
- Nath Mougin
Tue 23 June 2020, 18:00 -
18:30
5/6 Registrations
- clerc julie inscription pour mes deux enfants SIrine et Jacim
- Fauvel
- GARDAVAUD DIMITRI
- Perrin Victor Merci pour cette organisation ! Victor P.
- THILLON CLEMENT LORIS
Tue 23 June 2020, 18:30 -
19:00
2/6 Registrations
- BERTON Lilya
- Bonnemain Guy Bonnemain Charly
Tue 23 June 2020, 19:00 -
19:30
4/6 Registrations
- benjamin gomot Adam sera accompagné de son papa
- Brischoux
- Cairey-Remonay Méi
- MEHDI SINGIER Gaston Vaufrey
Tue 23 June 2020, 19:30 -
20:00
1/6 Registrations
- vaufrey
Fri 26 June 2020, 17:00 -
17:30
1/6 Registrations
- Véronique S Clément et Morgane Schwarz +1 accompagnant
Fri 26 June 2020, 17:30 -
18:00
1/6 Registrations
- Charid Andy et Alyssa Moutarlier Charid
Fri 26 June 2020, 18:00 -
18:30
2/6 Registrations
- gael bonnin Morgane Bonnin
- marjorie thorax pour 3 enfants
Fri 26 June 2020, 18:30 -
19:00
3/6 Registrations
- Courtois Merci pour Valentin Courtois
- Lattier Merci pour Ferdinand Lattier
- Semsettin
Fri 26 June 2020, 19:00 -
19:30
1/6 Registrations
- Elanga Nathan
Fri 26 June 2020, 19:30 -
20:00
1/6 Registrations
- Charid Younes Andy, Alyssa Moutarlier Charid et Younes Charid
Poll
Who are you?
We need your name and email address to inform the organizer of your participation.
We guarantee your privacy and won't share your personal data with third parties.
Creating an account is not necessary. Do you have an account? Then you can also log in.
Please refer to our privacy and cookie statement for more information on how we handle personal data.