Training Breitensport BIS HERBSTFERIEN
Invited
Please indicate your participation in the next step.
What?
There is no description provided
Where?
-
Schwimmbad Wahn
When will you participate?
(UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna
You can pick 1 option maximum
Mon 15 August 2022, 16:15 -
Mon 19 December 2022, 17:00
22/60 Registrations
- Ahmed Furkan ALP Ahmed Furkan ALP
- Almut Motter
- Baris Karabiyik
- Carolina
- Colin Schneider
- Daria Schneider
- David Klimek
- Giovanni Montuori
- Jeremia Schneider
- Lara yurtsever
- Lias Finger
- Loay Mahada
- Marie-Louise Schmitz
- Matti Dörre
- Nick Ansari
- Nico Schulz
- Onat Mustafa Dincel
- Samuele Rigano
- Sofya Elikava
- Umut Renas Dogan
- Vadim Schneider
- Zümra Betül Reis
Mon 15 August 2022, 17:15 -
Mon 19 December 2022, 18:00
46/60 Registrations
- Abdoulrahim Aboubi
- Abdullah Lefqih
- Adam El Allali
- Ahmad Maksoud
- Alika Rechytska
- Alina reich
- Alina reich
- Arne Jahn
- Benny Hansen
- Carolina Werner
- Danil Schengel
- Dimitrij Wulf
- Douaa El Allali
- Hajar Bouyahyi
- Hamida Aboubi
- Hamza Bouyahyi
- Herrmann Sam
- Hicham el otmani
- Hubert Momot
- Israa Morabit
- Jarin Röhrig
- Jocelyn Schneider
- Karaduman Taha Eymen
- Karim Bouhad
- Konstantin
- Ksawery Momot
- Lea Scholz
- Lera Chernyakov
- Lucas Hansen
- Mats Jahn
- Maxim Schengel
- Momot Marcel
- Monir Amir Driouach
- Naim Darami
- Sanaya Arenja
- Sara Morabit
- Selma Darami
- Sophia Jansen
- Sophia Svoboda
- Sophie Jung
- Taibe Bouhad
- Valeria Svoboda
- Vassilios Kouroutzoglou
- Wadim Chernyakov
- Youssef el otmani
- Zümra Betül Reis
Tue 16 August 2022, 16:15 -
Tue 20 December 2022, 17:00
47/60 Registrations
- Alan Musa
- Alexia Mukhamedzyanov
- Aleyna Eraslan
- Aleyna Özyilmaz
- Amira El-Massaoudi
- Armin Motter
- Ayda
- Ayda köktas
- Azad Ilter
- Becker Emilie
- Becker Emma
- Ben Flügel
- David
- Defne/Ayda
- Defne/Ayda
- Dilma Musa
- Emma Mrotzek
- Greta Bongers
- Greta Bovenkamp
- Helena Paulsen
- Henri Knapp
- Henry Handke
- Henry Handke
- Imad El Maataoy
- Johanna Bongers
- Jonas Leon Bamberg
- Lara Ilter
- Liah Bleike
- Licht, Sofia
- Licht, Viktoria
- Margarita Licht
- Maria Zachou
- Martin Zydek
- Max Wunderlich
- Maxim Dajker
- Melina Mrotzek
- Nadia El Maataoy
- Nick Richarz
- Nilay göktepe
- Nils Strobach
- Raphael Färber
- Salih Özyilmaz
- Sophie Kröll
- Victoria Käller
- Zehra Özer
- Zencirkiran Hazal
- Zeynep Özer
Thu 18 August 2022, 16:30 -
Thu 22 December 2022, 16:30
15/15 Registrations
(No vacancy)
- Aiman dardour
- Andreas Miller
- David Merz
- Dimitra Papadimitriou
- Emily Papadimitriou
- Enie Dörre
- Jule Schumacher
- Julius schröder
- Konstantinos Papadopoulos
- Lena Miller
- Louisa Schröder
- Michael Becker
- Nele Schumacher
- Sarah dardour
- Taylor Schmidt
Poll
Who are you?
We need your name and email address to inform the organizer of your participation.
We guarantee your privacy and won't share your personal data with third parties.
Creating an account is not necessary. Do you have an account? Then you can also log in.
Please refer to our privacy and cookie statement for more information on how we handle personal data.