Speelmomenten voor donderdag

Organized by Joeri Vannimmen

What are we going to do?

There is no description provided


When will you participate?Options

You can pick 10 options maximum

(UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris


  • Thu 1 October, 18:00 - 20:30
    18/36 Registrations
    • Anouk Colbrant
    • Antoine Keustermans
    • Bart Meremans
    • Bram Arys
    • Dirk Jozef Vandevelde
    • Emma Mussche.
    • Filip Cools
    • John Jonathan Hautman
    • Kelly Bauwens
    • Kevin
    • Laure
    • Lisa Van damme
    • Marie De Kegel
    • Philippe Leclipteur
    • Pieter Avau
    • sander Letouche
    • Vincent
    • Wout van aert Pas a 43 ans
  • Thu 1 October, 20:30 - 22:30
    18/36 Registrations
    • Anne Goossens
    • anneleen potvin
    • Danny Thiebaut
    • De smet
    • Dirk Vandevelde
    • Flore
    • Gerlinde Truyens
    • Hans
    • Jeroen Casier
    • Johan
    • kiermer
    • Koen Ghysbrecht
    • Lemaire Roselien
    • Naomi Van Laethem
    • Nathalie Declerck
    • Patrick paelinck
    • Simon Paelinck
    • Sonja Van Den Bossche
  • Thu 8 October, 18:00 - 20:30
    16/36 Registrations
    • Antoine Keustermans
    • Bart Meremans
    • Bram
    • Bram Arys
    • Ewart T
    • Filip Cools
    • Hans
    • Jeffrey Priels
    • Jozef Eylenbosch Jozef
    • Kelly Bauwens
    • koen Koen
    • Lode
    • Marie De Kegel
    • Mathias
    • Philippe Leclipteur
    • sander Letouche
  • Thu 8 October, 20:30 - 22:30
    18/36 Registrations
    • anneleen potvin
    • Bruno Van den Eeden
    • Danny Thiebaut
    • Dirk Vandevelde
    • Flore
    • Gerlinde Truyens
    • Griet Piret
    • Hans
    • Jeroen Casier
    • Johan
    • kiermer
    • Koen Ghysbrecht
    • Leen De Bolle
    • Lemaire Roselien
    • Naomi Van Laethem
    • Nathalie Declerck
    • Patrick paelinck
    • Sonja Van Den Bossche
  • Thu 15 October, 18:00 - 20:30
    12/18 Registrations
    • Antoine Keustermans
    • Bart Meremans
    • Bram
    • Emma Mussche.
    • Jeffrey Priels
    • Jonathan Hautman
    • Kelly Bauwens
    • Laure
    • Marie De Kegel
    • Mathias
    • Philippe Leclipteur
    • Wout van aert Nathan
  • Thu 15 October, 20:30 - 22:30
    14/18 Registrations
    • anneleen potvin
    • Bruno Van den Eeden
    • Danny Thiebaut
    • Flore
    • Gerlinde Truyens
    • Hans
    • Jeroen Casier
    • Johan
    • kiermer
    • Koen Ghysbrecht
    • Leen De Bolle
    • Lemaire Roselien
    • Nathalie Declerck
    • Patrick paelinck
  • Thu 22 October, 18:00 - 20:30
    12/18 Registrations
    • Anouk Anouk
    • Antoine Keustermans
    • Bart Meremans
    • Bram
    • Emma Mussche.
    • Filip Cools
    • Jeffrey Priels
    • Joh’ Jonathan Hautman
    • Kelly Bauwens
    • Marie De Kegel
    • Pieter
    • Wout van aert Nathan
  • Thu 22 October, 20:30 - 22:30
    16/18 Registrations
    • Bram Cornet bram cornet
    • Bruno Van den Eeden
    • Danny Thiebaut
    • Gerlinde Truyens
    • Hans
    • Jeroen Casier
    • Johan
    • kiermer
    • Koen Ghysbrecht
    • kurt rosier
    • Leen De Bolle
    • Lemaire Roselien
    • Naomi Van Laethem
    • Nathalie Declerck
    • Patrick paelinck
    • Pieter
  • Thu 29 October, 18:00 - 20:30
    9/18 Registrations
    • Antoine Keustermans
    • Bart Meremans
    • Bram
    • Emma Mussche.
    • Jeffrey Priels
    • Jordi
    • Marie De Kegel
    • Mathias
    • Wout van aert J mets des tartes
  • Thu 29 October, 20:30 - 22:30
    13/18 Registrations
    • anneleen potvin
    • Bruno Van den Eeden
    • Danny Thiebaut
    • Gerlinde Truyens
    • Hans
    • Johan
    • kiermer
    • Koen Ghysbrecht
    • Leen De Bolle
    • Lemaire Roselien
    • Naomi Van Laethem
    • Nathalie Declerck
    • Patrick paelinck
;